L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains

Main amenities

  • 75 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The spacious 2-bedroom L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau is located 4.3 km from eglise Saint-Wendelin de Kaltenhouse Church and merely 11 minutes' walk from Musee alsacien. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

    Guests can reach the centre of Haguenau in 10 minutes' walk and visit Musee Historique de Haguenau Archaeological Museum, which is just 600 metres away. Nautiland Indoor Water Park is in the vicinity of this 75 m² apartment.

    The apartment has a sitting area, equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comforts like ironing facilities. A bathroom is fitted with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet, along with a dryer and bath sheets, which are also provided.

    L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains provides tea and coffee-making facilities and a kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains is around a 5-minute ride from the nearest bus station - Haguenau Gare.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau

    The apartment has a sitting area, equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comforts like ironing facilities. A bathroom is fitted with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet, along with a dryer and bath sheets, which are also provided.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau Exterior photo L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau Exterior photo L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau Other photo L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau Facilities photo L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau Restaurant photo L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau Amenities photo L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau Beds photo L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau Bathroom photo L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau Other photo L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau Sinks photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 75 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this spacious L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains?
      The size of this spacious L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains is 75 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    L'Authentique Spacieux Duplex 2 Salles De Bains Haguenau